Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Tech 51 Mold Ltd.

Mold, Regatul Unit

Tech 51 Mold Ltd., Mold, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 11433481 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

7.370,00 £ Estimate

Gewinn2020: 15.336,00 £2021: 15.434,00 £2022: 4.707,00 £2023: 9.721,00 £2024: 9.019,00 £2025: 7.370,00 £
202020212022202320242025

Financials

Indicator30.06.201930.06.202030.06.202130.06.202230.06.202330.06.202430.06.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital1,00 £1,00 £1,00 £1,00 £1,00 £1,00 £1,00 £
Eigenkapital1.408,00 £16.744,00 £32.178 £36.885 £46.606 £55.625 £62.995 £
Kassenbestand1.840,00 £13.146,00 £62.473 £51.378 £64.867 £75.898 £74.982 £
Gewinn—15.336,00 £e15.434,00 £e4.707,00 £e9.721,00 £e9.019,00 £e7.370,00 £e
EK-Rendite—91,6 %e48 %e12,8 %e20,9 %e16,2 %e11,7 %e
Gewinn CAGR——0,6 %e−44,6 %e−14,1 %e−12,4 %e−16,9 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2019-06-302020-06-302021-06-302022-06-302023-06-302024-06-302025-06-30
Umlaufvermögen1.84018.09678.97376.87878.36779.69878.482
Bargeld zur Verfügung1.84013.14662.47351.37864.86775.89874.982
Innerhalb eines Jahres4321.3523.1293.4423.9524.9264.888
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten1.40816.74475.84473.43674.41574.77273.594
Aktienkapital1111111
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste1.40716.74332.17736.88446.60555.62462.994
Eigenkapital1.40816.74432.17836.88546.60655.62562.995
Gesamtvorräte—4.95016.50025.50013.5003.8003.500
Sachanlagen——6.3345.1944.2593.4922.863
Nach einem Jahr——50.00041.74532.06822.63913.462
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten——32.17836.88546.60655.62562.995
Anlagenmaschinen——6.3345.1944.2593.4922.863

History

  1. Sitz: Mold, Großbritannien

    13.08.2018 Sitz: Mold, Großbritannien

  2. Sitz: Daniel Owen Precinct Mold …

    09.08.2018 Sitz: Daniel Owen Precinct Mold, Großbritannien

  3. Eintragung

    26.06.2018 Eintragung

  4. Sitz: Hounslow, Großbritannien

    26.06.2018 Sitz: Hounslow, Großbritannien

  5. Direktor Ashu Ghai

    26.06.2018 Direktor Ashu Ghai

  6. Kapital: 1,00 £

    26.06.2018 Kapital: 1,00 £

FAQ — Tech 51 Mold Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Tech 51 Mold Ltd.?
Tech 51 Mold Ltd. is registered under the number 11433481 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Tech 51 Mold Ltd. registered?
Tech 51 Mold Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Mold, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Tech 51 Mold Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Tech 51 Mold Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Tech 51 Mold Ltd.
legal_nameTech 51 Mold Ltd.
legal_cityMold
registration_authority_entity_id11433481
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineUnit 29 Daniel Owen Precinct
legal_postal_codeCH7 1AP
headquarters_cityMold
headquarters_postal_codeCH7 1AP
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6093900069
sourceregistry